Главная
Новости
О нас
Наши собаки
Щенки
Предыдущие пометы
Услуги
Статьи
Увлечения
Фотогалерея
Гостевая книга
Контакты
Ссылки
English

 

Новости

Архив 2008 I 2009 I 2010 I 2011 I 2012 I 2013 I 2016 I 2017 I 2018 I
 
07.12.2019- IDS Wels

ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY - 1ex,CAC
Junior Champion of Austria!



ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - 1ex,CAC



Judged by Patsy Hollings
 

02.11.2019- IDS "Russia-2019"

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - CAC, CACIB, BOS!
Russian Winner 2019
Чемпион РКФ
Cruftrs Qualificated

Закрыла титул Чемпион России!



Эксперт Евгений Ерусалимский

26-27.10.2019 3xCACIB shows in Bratislava

ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY - 1ex,CAC / ex3 / 1ex, CAC, rCACIB!


ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - ex3 /ex2, resCAC (after BOB) / 1ex, CAC, rCACIB!


Judges:
1 day - Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya
2 day - Eugeny Kuplyauskas
3 day - Bojan Matakovic

26.10.2019 Speciality Show in Rostov
ILLORIENS CENTRAL SOUND - CW, Sert

20.10.2019 Speciality Show in Moscow
ILLORIENS CITADEL NORTHSTREAM - CW, Sert


22.09.2019- NDS/Speciality in Belarus

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - JCAC, JBOB, BOS, Junior BIS-8/CW, CAC
Junior Champion of Belarus
Champion of Belarus

25.08.2019
ILLORIENS CITADEL NORTHSTREAM -  - CW, JCAC
JUNIOR BEST OF BREED
BEST OF BREED
BEST IN GROUP
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW - 1
BEST IN SHOW - 5

Эксперт Эльвира Романенкова

29.08.-03.09.2019- 6хIDS Makedonia-Montenegro, CACIB FCI

Cool Sound v.d. Beerse Hoeve – 6xCAC, 3xBOS, 3xCACIB
Champion of Macedonia
Champion of Montenegro
Balkan Champion
and finished Double International Champion (C.I.E. & C.I.B.)!

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - 4xJCAC, 3xJBOB, 2xBOS, CACIB
Cruftrs Qualificated
Junior Champion of Macedonia
Champion of Macedonia
Champion of Montenegro

25.08.2019
ILLORIENS CITADEL NORTHSTREAM - ex1, Junior Club Winner!
JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION!

Эксперт Maxim Nikolski

10.08.2019
ILLORIENS CIVITAS DEI
Эксперты Флера Чайковская и Инна Бегма
2xJCAC, 2xJBOB, 2xBOB

29.07.2019
ILLORIENS CITADEL NORTHSTREAM - ex1, Junior Club Winner!
Эксперт Dainora Sudeikiene

29.07.2019
ILLORIENS CITADEL NORTHSTREAM - 2xJCAC, BOS
Эксперты Sasha Kitanovic и Ольга Каретникова

22-23.06.2019 2хIDS "Bled", CACIB FCI, Slovenia
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY – ex1, JCAC,
Junior Slovenian Champion
JUNIOR BOS


Cool Sound v.d. Beerse Hoeve – ex1, CAC,
Slovenian Champion, Res CACIB!


ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI ex1, JCAC, Junior Slovenian Champion
JUNIOR BEST OF BREED
BEST OF BREED
BEST IN GROUP-3

14.06.2019 European Dog Show 2019
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY -
JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER
JUNIOR BEST OF BREED
Crufts Qualification

Judged by Frank Kane

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - shortlisted with the last five in huge junior class
COOL SOUND v.d. BEERSE HOEVE - ex
Judged by Tomas Jakkel

15.06.2019 Austrian Winner Show
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY -
JUNIOR AUSTRIAN WINNER
JUNIOR BEST OF BREED

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - ex3
COOL SOUND v.d. BEERSE HOEVE - ex1, CACA
Judged by Moray Armstrong

25.05.2019 IDS "Mazover Memorial 2019", CACIB FCI, Moscow  
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
judged by Christiane Lohmann
Junior BOB
Crufts Qualification
Moscow Junior Winner 2019



12.05.2019 Retriever Ring
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY - ex1, Junior Club Winner

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - ex4
Эксперт Г. Мотор


27.04.2019
ILLORIENS CENTRAL SOUND
Эксперт Д. Прозоров
Junior Best of Breed, закрыл титул Юный Чемпион России!

20.04.2019 Retriever-2019
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY - ex2 (out of 15)

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI - ex3 (out of 18)
ILLORIENS CIVITAS DEI - ex
Cool Sound v.d. Beerse Hoeve - ex4

Эксперт Sven Slettedal

07.04.2019
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
Special show 'My Moscow'
Judged by Helen Tonkson-Koit
Junior Club Winner
Junior Best of Breed
BEST OF BREED

06.04.2019
ILLORIENS CIVITAS DEI
JCAC, JBOB
 

30.03.2019-31.03.2019
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
эксперты Трофимов Дмитрий, Marko Lepasaar, Zofia Konderla
2хJunior Best of Breed, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP - 1, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-3, BEST IN SHOW-3

2x Юный Чемпион РКФ и Юный Чемпион России
Second time JUNIOR RKF CHAMPION and finished JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!

ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI

Эксперты Елена Гиндуллина and Marko Lepasaar
Winner of the Junior class, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER and BOS
Юный Чемпион России и Юный Чемпион Клуба

ILLORIENS CENTRAL SOUND
Эксперт Viktoras Avtuško
Junior Best of Breed, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP - 2
Юный Чемпион РКФ



7-9.03.2019 3xIDS in Vilnius
Illoriens Cetera Orianthi  - 3xresCW in Junior class
Cool Sound v.d. Beerse Hoeve - 2CW, 2 LT CAC, Lithuania Champion!




02.03.2019 IDS "Spring of Belarus", CACIB FCI, Minsk
ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI
Эксперт Jasna Matejcic
ex2
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
ex1, JCAC, Junior Belarus Champion!

26.02.2019 IDS Eurasia, CACIB FCI, Moscow  
ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI
Эксперт Arne Foss
ex2, JCAC!
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
ex4

18.02.2019
ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI
Эксперты Lenka Frnčová, Ольга Каретникова
JCAC, JRKF Ch, J Club Winner!

10.02.2019
ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI
Эксперт В. Ефимов
JCAC, JBOB!

26.01.2019 IDS "Sabaneeva Memorial", CACIB FCI, Moscow
ILLORIENS CENTRE OF ETERNITY
judged by Sigrid Jarmer
JCAC, JBOB!